Spielpläne und Adresslisten

RL M - LL 1 M - LL 2 M - VL 200 - GK O 4er - GK SW 4er - GK W 4er - GK NW 4er - RL F


[ Einspaltig ]      [ Zweispaltig ]      [ PDF komplett ]      [ PDF Spielplan ]      [ PDF Adressen ]

Spielplan: Vierer Liga 200 (Stand: 16.09.2020)


1. Spielwoche, 12.10.-18.10.2020
Sa 17.10.2020 09:30 Uhr 1-4BSG Bornheim 2 - KG Heltersberg 2
Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3) - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2
So 18.10.2020 09:00 Uhr 3-6SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 - SKC Gommersheim 1
So 18.10.2020 09:00 Uhr 1-4GW Contwig 1 - KSV Kuhardt 3
Sa 17.10.2020 16:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Mehlingen 2 - KSG Zweibrücken 2

2. Spielwoche, 19.10.-25.10.2020
So 25.10.2020 10:00 Uhr 1-4KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2 - BSG Bornheim 2
Sa 24.10.2020 17:15 Uhr 1-4KG Heltersberg 2 - SKC Mehlingen 2
SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 - Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3)
So 25.10.2020 13:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Gommersheim 1 - KSV Kuhardt 3
So 25.10.2020 09:00 Uhr 3-6KSG Zweibrücken 2 - GW Contwig 1

3. Spielwoche, 26.10.-01.11.2020
Sa 31.10.2020 09:30 Uhr 1-4BSG Bornheim 2 - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3
Sa 31.10.2020 17:15 Uhr 1-4KG Heltersberg 2 - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2
Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3) - KSV Kuhardt 3
So 01.11.2020 13:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Gommersheim 1 - KSG Zweibrücken 2
Sa 31.10.2020 16:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Mehlingen 2 - GW Contwig 1

4. Spielwoche, 02.11.-08.11.2020
Sa 07.11.2020 09:30 Uhr 1-4BSG Bornheim 2 - KSV Kuhardt 3
So 08.11.2020 14:30 Uhr 3-6SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 - KG Heltersberg 2
KSG Zweibrücken 2 - Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3)
So 08.11.2020 10:00 Uhr 1-4KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2 - SKC Mehlingen 2
So 08.11.2020 09:00 Uhr 1-4GW Contwig 1 - SKC Gommersheim 1

5. Spielwoche, 09.11.-15.11.2020
Sa 14.11.2020 09:30 Uhr 1-4BSG Bornheim 2 - KSG Zweibrücken 2
Sa 14.11.2020 17:15 Uhr 1-4KG Heltersberg 2 - KSV Kuhardt 3
Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3) - GW Contwig 1
So 15.11.2020 10:00 Uhr 1-4KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2 - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3
Sa 14.11.2020 16:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Mehlingen 2 - SKC Gommersheim 1

6. Spielwoche, 23.11.-29.11.2020
So 29.11.2020 09:00 Uhr 1-4GW Contwig 1 - BSG Bornheim 2
So 29.11.2020 09:00 Uhr 3-6KSG Zweibrücken 2 - KG Heltersberg 2
SKC Gommersheim 1 - Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3)
So 29.11.2020 14:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 3 - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2
Sa 28.11.2020 16:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Mehlingen 2 - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3

7. Spielwoche, 07.12.-13.12.2020
Sa 12.12.2020 09:30 Uhr 1-4BSG Bornheim 2 - SKC Gommersheim 1
Sa 12.12.2020 17:15 Uhr 1-4KG Heltersberg 2 - GW Contwig 1
Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3) - SKC Mehlingen 2
So 13.12.2020 10:00 Uhr 1-4KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2 - KSG Zweibrücken 2
So 13.12.2020 14:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 3 - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3

8. Spielwoche, 14.12.-20.12.2020
Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3) - BSG Bornheim 2
So 20.12.2020 13:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Gommersheim 1 - KG Heltersberg 2
So 20.12.2020 09:00 Uhr 1-4GW Contwig 1 - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2
So 20.12.2020 09:00 Uhr 3-6KSG Zweibrücken 2 - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3
Sa 19.12.2020 16:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Mehlingen 2 - KSV Kuhardt 3

9. Spielwoche, 04.01.-10.01.2021
Sa 09.01.2021 09:30 Uhr 1-4BSG Bornheim 2 - SKC Mehlingen 2
KG Heltersberg 2 - Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3)
So 10.01.2021 10:00 Uhr 1-4KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2 - SKC Gommersheim 1
So 10.01.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4GW Contwig 1 - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3
So 10.01.2021 14:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 3 - KSG Zweibrücken 2

10. Spielwoche, 11.01.-17.01.2021
Sa 16.01.2021 17:15 Uhr 1-4KG Heltersberg 2 - BSG Bornheim 2
KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2 - Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3)
So 17.01.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Gommersheim 1 - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3
So 17.01.2021 14:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 3 - GW Contwig 1
So 17.01.2021 09:00 Uhr 3-6KSG Zweibrücken 2 - SKC Mehlingen 2

11. Spielwoche, 18.01.-24.01.2021
Sa 23.01.2021 09:30 Uhr 1-4BSG Bornheim 2 - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2
Sa 23.01.2021 16:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Mehlingen 2 - KG Heltersberg 2
Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3) - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3
So 24.01.2021 14:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 3 - SKC Gommersheim 1
So 24.01.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4GW Contwig 1 - KSG Zweibrücken 2

12. Spielwoche, 25.01.-31.01.2021
So 31.01.2021 14:30 Uhr 3-6SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 - BSG Bornheim 2
So 31.01.2021 10:00 Uhr 1-4KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2 - KG Heltersberg 2
KSV Kuhardt 3 - Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3)
So 31.01.2021 09:00 Uhr 3-6KSG Zweibrücken 2 - SKC Gommersheim 1
So 31.01.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4GW Contwig 1 - SKC Mehlingen 2

13. Spielwoche, 22.02.-28.02.2021
So 28.02.2021 14:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 3 - BSG Bornheim 2
Sa 27.02.2021 17:15 Uhr 1-4KG Heltersberg 2 - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3
Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3) - KSG Zweibrücken 2
Sa 27.02.2021 16:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Mehlingen 2 - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2
So 28.02.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Gommersheim 1 - GW Contwig 1

14. Spielwoche, 01.03.-07.03.2021
So 07.03.2021 09:00 Uhr 3-6KSG Zweibrücken 2 - BSG Bornheim 2
So 07.03.2021 14:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 3 - KG Heltersberg 2
GW Contwig 1 - Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3)
So 07.03.2021 14:30 Uhr 3-6SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2
So 07.03.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Gommersheim 1 - SKC Mehlingen 2

15. Spielwoche, 08.03.-14.03.2021
Sa 13.03.2021 09:30 Uhr 1-4BSG Bornheim 2 - GW Contwig 1
Sa 13.03.2021 17:15 Uhr 1-4KG Heltersberg 2 - KSG Zweibrücken 2
Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3) - SKC Gommersheim 1
So 14.03.2021 10:00 Uhr 1-4KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2 - KSV Kuhardt 3
So 14.03.2021 14:30 Uhr 3-6SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 - SKC Mehlingen 2

16. Spielwoche, 15.03.-21.03.2021
So 21.03.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Gommersheim 1 - BSG Bornheim 2
So 21.03.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4GW Contwig 1 - KG Heltersberg 2
SKC Mehlingen 2 - Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3)
So 21.03.2021 09:00 Uhr 3-6KSG Zweibrücken 2 - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2
So 21.03.2021 14:30 Uhr 3-6SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 - KSV Kuhardt 3

17. Spielwoche, 05.04.-11.04.2021
BSG Bornheim 2 - Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3)
Sa 10.04.2021 17:15 Uhr 1-4KG Heltersberg 2 - SKC Gommersheim 1
So 11.04.2021 10:00 Uhr 1-4KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2 - GW Contwig 1
So 11.04.2021 14:30 Uhr 3-6SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 - KSG Zweibrücken 2
So 11.04.2021 14:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 3 - SKC Mehlingen 2

18. Spielwoche, 12.04.-18.04.2021
Sa 17.04.2021 16:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Mehlingen 2 - BSG Bornheim 2
Spielfrei (TSG Haßloch 3) - KG Heltersberg 2
So 18.04.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4SKC Gommersheim 1 - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 2
So 18.04.2021 14:30 Uhr 3-6SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 3 - GW Contwig 1
So 18.04.2021 09:00 Uhr 3-6KSG Zweibrücken 2 - KSV Kuhardt 3