Spielpläne und Adresslisten

RL M - LL 1 M - LL 2 M - VL 200 - GK O 4er - GK SW 4er - GK W 4er - GK NW 4er - RL F


[ Einspaltig ]      [ Zweispaltig ]      [ PDF komplett ]      [ PDF Spielplan ]      [ PDF Adressen ]

Spielplan: Landesliga 1 Männer (Stand: 15.09.2020)


1. Spielwoche, 12.10.-18.10.2020
Sa 17.10.2020 14:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Ludwigshafen 2 - TSG Haßloch 2
Sa 17.10.2020 15:00 Uhr 1-4AN Dellfeld 1 - SG Worms e.V. 1
Sa 17.10.2020 09:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 2 - Post SG Kaiserslautern 1
Sa 17.10.2020 11:45 Uhr 7-121.SKC Mundenheim 1 - SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2
Sa 17.10.2020 11:30 Uhr 1-6BSG Giulini e.V. 1 - KV Grünstadt 2

2. Spielwoche, 19.10.-25.10.2020
Sa 24.10.2020 13:00 Uhr 1-4SG Worms e.V. 1 - PSV Ludwigshafen 2
Sa 24.10.2020 11:30 Uhr 1-4TSG Haßloch 2 - BSG Giulini e.V. 1
So 25.10.2020 09:00 Uhr 1-4Post SG Kaiserslautern 1 - AN Dellfeld 1
Sa 24.10.2020 09:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 2 - SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2
Sa 24.10.2020 11:00 Uhr 1-6KV Grünstadt 2 - 1.SKC Mundenheim 1

3. Spielwoche, 26.10.-01.11.2020
Sa 31.10.2020 14:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Ludwigshafen 2 - Post SG Kaiserslautern 1
Sa 31.10.2020 13:00 Uhr 1-4SG Worms e.V. 1 - TSG Haßloch 2
Sa 31.10.2020 15:00 Uhr 1-4AN Dellfeld 1 - SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2
Sa 31.10.2020 09:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 2 - KV Grünstadt 2
Sa 31.10.2020 11:30 Uhr 1-6BSG Giulini e.V. 1 - 1.SKC Mundenheim 1

4. Spielwoche, 02.11.-08.11.2020
So 08.11.2020 10:00 Uhr 1-4SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2 - PSV Ludwigshafen 2
So 08.11.2020 09:00 Uhr 1-4Post SG Kaiserslautern 1 - TSG Haßloch 2
Sa 07.11.2020 11:00 Uhr 1-6KV Grünstadt 2 - AN Dellfeld 1
Sa 07.11.2020 13:00 Uhr 1-4SG Worms e.V. 1 - BSG Giulini e.V. 1
Sa 07.11.2020 11:45 Uhr 7-121.SKC Mundenheim 1 - KSV Kuhardt 2

5. Spielwoche, 09.11.-15.11.2020
Sa 14.11.2020 14:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Ludwigshafen 2 - KV Grünstadt 2
So 15.11.2020 10:00 Uhr 1-4SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2 - TSG Haßloch 2
Sa 14.11.2020 15:00 Uhr 1-4AN Dellfeld 1 - 1.SKC Mundenheim 1
Sa 14.11.2020 13:00 Uhr 1-4SG Worms e.V. 1 - Post SG Kaiserslautern 1
So 15.11.2020 10:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 2 - BSG Giulini e.V. 1

6. Spielwoche, 23.11.-29.11.2020
Sa 28.11.2020 11:45 Uhr 7-121.SKC Mundenheim 1 - PSV Ludwigshafen 2
Sa 28.11.2020 11:00 Uhr 1-6KV Grünstadt 2 - TSG Haßloch 2
Sa 28.11.2020 15:00 Uhr 1-4AN Dellfeld 1 - KSV Kuhardt 2
So 29.11.2020 10:00 Uhr 1-4SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2 - SG Worms e.V. 1
Sa 28.11.2020 11:30 Uhr 1-6BSG Giulini e.V. 1 - Post SG Kaiserslautern 1

7. Spielwoche, 07.12.-13.12.2020
Sa 12.12.2020 14:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Ludwigshafen 2 - KSV Kuhardt 2
Sa 12.12.2020 11:30 Uhr 1-4TSG Haßloch 2 - 1.SKC Mundenheim 1
Sa 12.12.2020 15:00 Uhr 1-4AN Dellfeld 1 - BSG Giulini e.V. 1
Sa 12.12.2020 13:00 Uhr 1-4SG Worms e.V. 1 - KV Grünstadt 2
So 13.12.2020 09:00 Uhr 1-4Post SG Kaiserslautern 1 - SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2

8. Spielwoche, 14.12.-20.12.2020
Sa 19.12.2020 15:00 Uhr 1-4AN Dellfeld 1 - PSV Ludwigshafen 2
So 20.12.2020 10:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 2 - TSG Haßloch 2
Sa 19.12.2020 11:45 Uhr 7-121.SKC Mundenheim 1 - SG Worms e.V. 1
Sa 19.12.2020 11:00 Uhr 1-6KV Grünstadt 2 - Post SG Kaiserslautern 1
Sa 19.12.2020 11:30 Uhr 1-6BSG Giulini e.V. 1 - SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2

9. Spielwoche, 04.01.-10.01.2021
Sa 09.01.2021 14:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Ludwigshafen 2 - BSG Giulini e.V. 1
Sa 09.01.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-4TSG Haßloch 2 - AN Dellfeld 1
Sa 09.01.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4SG Worms e.V. 1 - KSV Kuhardt 2
So 10.01.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4Post SG Kaiserslautern 1 - 1.SKC Mundenheim 1
So 10.01.2021 10:00 Uhr 1-4SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2 - KV Grünstadt 2

10. Spielwoche, 11.01.-17.01.2021
Sa 16.01.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-4TSG Haßloch 2 - PSV Ludwigshafen 2
Sa 16.01.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4SG Worms e.V. 1 - AN Dellfeld 1
So 17.01.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4Post SG Kaiserslautern 1 - KSV Kuhardt 2
So 17.01.2021 10:00 Uhr 1-4SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2 - 1.SKC Mundenheim 1
Sa 16.01.2021 11:00 Uhr 1-6KV Grünstadt 2 - BSG Giulini e.V. 1

11. Spielwoche, 18.01.-24.01.2021
Sa 23.01.2021 14:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Ludwigshafen 2 - SG Worms e.V. 1
Sa 23.01.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-6BSG Giulini e.V. 1 - TSG Haßloch 2
Sa 23.01.2021 15:00 Uhr 1-4AN Dellfeld 1 - Post SG Kaiserslautern 1
So 24.01.2021 10:00 Uhr 1-4SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2 - KSV Kuhardt 2
Sa 23.01.2021 11:45 Uhr 7-121.SKC Mundenheim 1 - KV Grünstadt 2

12. Spielwoche, 25.01.-31.01.2021
So 31.01.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4Post SG Kaiserslautern 1 - PSV Ludwigshafen 2
Sa 30.01.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-4TSG Haßloch 2 - SG Worms e.V. 1
So 31.01.2021 10:00 Uhr 1-4SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2 - AN Dellfeld 1
Sa 30.01.2021 11:00 Uhr 1-6KV Grünstadt 2 - KSV Kuhardt 2
Sa 30.01.2021 11:45 Uhr 7-121.SKC Mundenheim 1 - BSG Giulini e.V. 1

13. Spielwoche, 22.02.-28.02.2021
Sa 27.02.2021 14:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Ludwigshafen 2 - SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2
Sa 27.02.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-4TSG Haßloch 2 - Post SG Kaiserslautern 1
Sa 27.02.2021 15:00 Uhr 1-4AN Dellfeld 1 - KV Grünstadt 2
Sa 27.02.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-6BSG Giulini e.V. 1 - SG Worms e.V. 1
Sa 27.02.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 2 - 1.SKC Mundenheim 1

14. Spielwoche, 01.03.-07.03.2021
Sa 06.03.2021 11:00 Uhr 1-6KV Grünstadt 2 - PSV Ludwigshafen 2
Sa 06.03.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-4TSG Haßloch 2 - SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2
Sa 06.03.2021 11:45 Uhr 7-121.SKC Mundenheim 1 - AN Dellfeld 1
So 07.03.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4Post SG Kaiserslautern 1 - SG Worms e.V. 1
Sa 06.03.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-6BSG Giulini e.V. 1 - KSV Kuhardt 2

15. Spielwoche, 08.03.-14.03.2021
Sa 13.03.2021 14:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Ludwigshafen 2 - 1.SKC Mundenheim 1
Sa 13.03.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-4TSG Haßloch 2 - KV Grünstadt 2
So 14.03.2021 10:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 2 - AN Dellfeld 1
Sa 13.03.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4SG Worms e.V. 1 - SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2
So 14.03.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4Post SG Kaiserslautern 1 - BSG Giulini e.V. 1

16. Spielwoche, 15.03.-21.03.2021
Sa 20.03.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 2 - PSV Ludwigshafen 2
Sa 20.03.2021 11:45 Uhr 7-121.SKC Mundenheim 1 - TSG Haßloch 2
Sa 20.03.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-6BSG Giulini e.V. 1 - AN Dellfeld 1
Sa 20.03.2021 11:00 Uhr 1-6KV Grünstadt 2 - SG Worms e.V. 1
So 21.03.2021 10:00 Uhr 1-4SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2 - Post SG Kaiserslautern 1

17. Spielwoche, 05.04.-11.04.2021
Sa 10.04.2021 14:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Ludwigshafen 2 - AN Dellfeld 1
Sa 10.04.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-4TSG Haßloch 2 - KSV Kuhardt 2
Sa 10.04.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4SG Worms e.V. 1 - 1.SKC Mundenheim 1
So 11.04.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4Post SG Kaiserslautern 1 - KV Grünstadt 2
So 11.04.2021 10:00 Uhr 1-4SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2 - BSG Giulini e.V. 1

18. Spielwoche, 12.04.-18.04.2021
Sa 17.04.2021 11:30 Uhr 1-6BSG Giulini e.V. 1 - PSV Ludwigshafen 2
Sa 17.04.2021 15:00 Uhr 1-4AN Dellfeld 1 - TSG Haßloch 2
Sa 17.04.2021 09:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 2 - SG Worms e.V. 1
Sa 17.04.2021 11:45 Uhr 7-121.SKC Mundenheim 1 - Post SG Kaiserslautern 1
Sa 17.04.2021 11:00 Uhr 1-6KV Grünstadt 2 - SG KSG Mainz / GN Essenheim 2