So 13.09.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 | - SKC GN Lahr 1 |
So 13.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | G7 Spaichingen 1 | - DSKC Eppelheim 2 |
So 13.09.2015 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 | - 79 Altlußheim 1 |
So 13.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Ludwigshafen 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 |
So 13.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSG Haßloch 1 | - VK Ettlingen 1 |
So 20.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 7-12 | DSKC Eppelheim 2 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 |
So 20.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC GN Lahr 1 | - TSG Haßloch 1 |
So 20.09.2015 | 14:00 Uhr | 5-8 | 79 Altlußheim 1 | - G7 Spaichingen 1 |
So 20.09.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 5-8 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 | - SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 |
So 20.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 5-8 | VK Ettlingen 1 | - PSV Ludwigshafen 1 |
So 27.09.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 | - 79 Altlußheim 1 |
So 27.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC GN Lahr 1 | - DSKC Eppelheim 2 |
So 27.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | G7 Spaichingen 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 |
So 27.09.2015 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 | - VK Ettlingen 1 |
So 27.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSG Haßloch 1 | - PSV Ludwigshafen 1 |
So 18.10.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 5-8 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 |
So 18.10.2015 | 14:00 Uhr | 5-8 | 79 Altlußheim 1 | - SKC GN Lahr 1 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 5-8 | VK Ettlingen 1 | - G7 Spaichingen 1 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 7-12 | DSKC Eppelheim 2 | - TSG Haßloch 1 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Ludwigshafen 1 | - SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 |
So 25.10.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 | - VK Ettlingen 1 |
So 25.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC GN Lahr 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 |
So 25.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | G7 Spaichingen 1 | - PSV Ludwigshafen 1 |
So 25.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 7-12 | DSKC Eppelheim 2 | - 79 Altlußheim 1 |
So 25.10.2015 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 | - TSG Haßloch 1 |
So 01.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Ludwigshafen 1 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 |
So 01.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 5-8 | VK Ettlingen 1 | - SKC GN Lahr 1 |
So 01.11.2015 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 | - G7 Spaichingen 1 |
So 01.11.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 5-8 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 | - DSKC Eppelheim 2 |
So 01.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSG Haßloch 1 | - 79 Altlußheim 1 |
So 22.11.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 | - SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 |
So 22.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC GN Lahr 1 | - PSV Ludwigshafen 1 |
So 22.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | G7 Spaichingen 1 | - TSG Haßloch 1 |
So 22.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 7-12 | DSKC Eppelheim 2 | - VK Ettlingen 1 |
So 22.11.2015 | 14:00 Uhr | 5-8 | 79 Altlußheim 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 |
So 29.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | G7 Spaichingen 1 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 |
So 08.11.2015 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 | - SKC GN Lahr 1 |
So 29.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Ludwigshafen 1 | - DSKC Eppelheim 2 |
So 29.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 5-8 | VK Ettlingen 1 | - 79 Altlußheim 1 |
So 29.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSG Haßloch 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 |
So 06.12.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 | - TSG Haßloch 1 |
So 06.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC GN Lahr 1 | - G7 Spaichingen 1 |
So 06.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 7-12 | DSKC Eppelheim 2 | - SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 |
So 06.12.2015 | 14:00 Uhr | 5-8 | 79 Altlußheim 1 | - PSV Ludwigshafen 1 |
So 06.12.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 5-8 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 | - VK Ettlingen 1 |
So 13.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC GN Lahr 1 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 |
So 13.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 7-12 | DSKC Eppelheim 2 | - G7 Spaichingen 1 |
So 13.12.2015 | 14:00 Uhr | 5-8 | 79 Altlußheim 1 | - SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 |
So 13.12.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 5-8 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 | - PSV Ludwigshafen 1 |
So 13.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 5-8 | VK Ettlingen 1 | - TSG Haßloch 1 |
So 17.01.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 | - DSKC Eppelheim 2 |
So 17.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSG Haßloch 1 | - SKC GN Lahr 1 |
So 17.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | G7 Spaichingen 1 | - 79 Altlußheim 1 |
So 17.01.2016 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 |
So 17.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Ludwigshafen 1 | - VK Ettlingen 1 |
So 24.01.2016 | 14:00 Uhr | 5-8 | 79 Altlußheim 1 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 |
So 24.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 7-12 | DSKC Eppelheim 2 | - SKC GN Lahr 1 |
So 24.01.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 5-8 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 | - G7 Spaichingen 1 |
So 24.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 5-8 | VK Ettlingen 1 | - SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 |
So 07.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Ludwigshafen 1 | - TSG Haßloch 1 |
So 14.02.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 |
So 14.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC GN Lahr 1 | - 79 Altlußheim 1 |
So 14.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | G7 Spaichingen 1 | - VK Ettlingen 1 |
So 14.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSG Haßloch 1 | - DSKC Eppelheim 2 |
So 14.02.2016 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 | - PSV Ludwigshafen 1 |
So 21.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 5-8 | VK Ettlingen 1 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 |
So 21.02.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 5-8 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 | - SKC GN Lahr 1 |
So 21.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Ludwigshafen 1 | - G7 Spaichingen 1 |
So 21.02.2016 | 14:00 Uhr | 5-8 | 79 Altlußheim 1 | - DSKC Eppelheim 2 |
So 21.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSG Haßloch 1 | - SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 |
So 28.02.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 | - PSV Ludwigshafen 1 |
So 28.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC GN Lahr 1 | - VK Ettlingen 1 |
So 28.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | G7 Spaichingen 1 | - SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 |
So 28.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 7-12 | DSKC Eppelheim 2 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 |
So 28.02.2016 | 14:00 Uhr | 5-8 | 79 Altlußheim 1 | - TSG Haßloch 1 |
So 13.03.2016 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 |
So 13.03.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Ludwigshafen 1 | - SKC GN Lahr 1 |
So 13.03.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSG Haßloch 1 | - G7 Spaichingen 1 |
So 13.03.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 5-8 | VK Ettlingen 1 | - DSKC Eppelheim 2 |
So 13.03.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 5-8 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 | - 79 Altlußheim 1 |
So 03.04.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 | - G7 Spaichingen 1 |
So 03.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC GN Lahr 1 | - SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 |
So 03.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 7-12 | DSKC Eppelheim 2 | - PSV Ludwigshafen 1 |
So 03.04.2016 | 14:00 Uhr | 5-8 | 79 Altlußheim 1 | - VK Ettlingen 1 |
So 03.04.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 5-8 | DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 | - TSG Haßloch 1 |
So 10.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TSG Haßloch 1 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 1 |
So 10.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | G7 Spaichingen 1 | - SKC GN Lahr 1 |
So 10.04.2016 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Fidelitas Karlsruhe 1 | - DSKC Eppelheim 2 |
So 10.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | PSV Ludwigshafen 1 | - 79 Altlußheim 1 |
So 10.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 5-8 | VK Ettlingen 1 | - DKC/81 Hockenheim 1 |