So 13.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 |
So 13.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 |
So 13.09.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - RW Walldorf 1 |
So 13.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 |
So 13.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TV Haibach 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 |
So 20.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 |
So 20.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - TV Haibach 1 |
So 20.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - KG Heltersberg 1 |
So 20.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 |
So 20.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 |
So 27.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 |
So 27.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 |
So 04.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 |
So 27.09.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 |
So 27.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TV Haibach 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - KG Heltersberg 1 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - TV Haibach 1 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 |
So 25.10.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 |
So 25.10.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 |
So 25.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 |
So 15.11.2015 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 |
So 25.10.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - TV Haibach 1 |
So 01.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 |
So 01.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 |
So 01.11.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - KG Heltersberg 1 |
So 01.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 |
So 01.11.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TV Haibach 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 |
So 22.11.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 |
So 22.11.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 |
So 22.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - TV Haibach 1 |
So 22.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 |
So 22.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 |
So 29.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 |
So 29.11.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 |
So 29.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 |
So 29.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 |
So 29.11.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TV Haibach 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 |
Mi 06.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - TV Haibach 1 |
So 06.12.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - KG Heltersberg 1 |
So 06.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 |
So 06.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 |
So 06.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 |
So 13.12.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 |
So 13.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - KG Heltersberg 1 |
So 13.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 |
So 13.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 |
So 13.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - TV Haibach 1 |
So 17.01.2016 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 |
So 17.01.2016 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-6 | TV Haibach 1 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 |
So 17.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 |
So 17.01.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 |
So 17.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 |
So 24.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 |
So 24.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 |
So 24.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - KG Heltersberg 1 |
So 24.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 |
So 24.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - TV Haibach 1 |
So 14.02.2016 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 |
So 14.02.2016 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 |
So 14.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 |
So 14.02.2016 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-6 | TV Haibach 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 |
So 14.02.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 |
So 21.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 |
So 21.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 |
So 21.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - KG Heltersberg 1 |
So 21.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 |
So 21.02.2016 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-6 | TV Haibach 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 |
So 28.02.2016 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 |
So 28.02.2016 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 |
So 28.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 |
So 06.03.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 |
So 28.02.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - TV Haibach 1 |
So 13.03.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 |
So 13.03.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 |
So 13.03.2016 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-6 | TV Haibach 1 | - KG Heltersberg 1 |
So 13.03.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 |
So 13.03.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 |
So 03.04.2016 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - KG Heltersberg 1 |
So 03.04.2016 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 |
So 03.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 |
So 03.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 |
So 03.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - TV Haibach 1 |
So 10.04.2016 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-6 | TV Haibach 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 |
So 10.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 |
So 10.04.2016 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - SKC Monsheim 1 |
So 10.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 |
So 10.04.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 |