1. Spielwoche, 07.09.-13.09.2015 | 10. Spielwoche, 07.12.-13.12.2015 |
So 13.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | 1-4 | 12:00 Uhr | So 13.12.2015 |
So 13.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 13.12.2015 |
So 13.09.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - RW Walldorf 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 13.12.2015 |
So 13.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | 3-6 | 13:00 Uhr | So 13.12.2015 |
So 13.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TV Haibach 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | 1-6 | 13:00 Uhr | So 13.12.2015 |
2. Spielwoche, 14.09.-20.09.2015 | 11. Spielwoche, 11.01.-17.01.2016 |
So 20.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | 1-4 | 12:00 Uhr | So 17.01.2016 |
So 20.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - TV Haibach 1 | 1-6 | 12:00 Uhr | So 17.01.2016 |
So 20.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - KG Heltersberg 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 17.01.2016 |
So 20.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 | 1-6 | 15:00 Uhr | So 17.01.2016 |
So 20.09.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 | 9-12 | 13:00 Uhr | So 17.01.2016 |
3. Spielwoche, 21.09.-27.09.2015 | 12. Spielwoche, 18.01.-24.01.2016 |
So 27.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 24.01.2016 |
So 27.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 24.01.2016 |
So 04.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | 3-6 | 13:00 Uhr | So 24.01.2016 |
So 27.09.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | 1-6 | 13:00 Uhr | So 24.01.2016 |
So 27.09.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TV Haibach 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 | 9-12 | 13:00 Uhr | So 24.01.2016 |
4. Spielwoche, 12.10.-18.10.2015 | 13. Spielwoche, 08.02.-14.02.2016 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | 1-4 | 12:00 Uhr | So 14.02.2016 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | 1-4 | 12:00 Uhr | So 14.02.2016 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - KG Heltersberg 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 14.02.2016 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - TV Haibach 1 | 1-6 | 14:00 Uhr | So 14.02.2016 |
So 18.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 | 1-6 | 15:00 Uhr | So 14.02.2016 |
5. Spielwoche, 19.10.-25.10.2015 | 14. Spielwoche, 15.02.-21.02.2016 |
So 25.10.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | 1-6 | 13:00 Uhr | So 21.02.2016 |
So 25.10.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | 3-6 | 13:00 Uhr | So 21.02.2016 |
So 25.10.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 | 9-12 | 13:00 Uhr | So 21.02.2016 |
So 15.11.2015 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 21.02.2016 |
So 25.10.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - TV Haibach 1 | 1-6 | 12:00 Uhr | So 21.02.2016 |
6. Spielwoche, 26.10.-01.11.2015 | 15. Spielwoche, 22.02.-28.02.2016 |
So 01.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | 1-4 | 12:00 Uhr | So 28.02.2016 |
So 01.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | 1-4 | 12:00 Uhr | So 28.02.2016 |
So 01.11.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - KG Heltersberg 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 28.02.2016 |
So 01.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 06.03.2016 |
So 01.11.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TV Haibach 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 28.02.2016 |
7. Spielwoche, 16.11.-22.11.2015 | 16. Spielwoche, 07.03.-13.03.2016 |
So 22.11.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 | 1-6 | 15:00 Uhr | So 13.03.2016 |
So 22.11.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 | 9-12 | 13:00 Uhr | So 13.03.2016 |
So 22.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - TV Haibach 1 | 1-6 | 12:00 Uhr | So 13.03.2016 |
So 22.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | 1-6 | 13:00 Uhr | So 13.03.2016 |
So 22.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | 3-6 | 13:00 Uhr | So 13.03.2016 |
8. Spielwoche, 23.11.-29.11.2015 | 17. Spielwoche, 28.03.-03.04.2016 |
So 29.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | KG Heltersberg 1 | - DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | 1-4 | 12:00 Uhr | So 03.04.2016 |
So 29.11.2015 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-6 | KF Obernburg 2 | - DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | 1-4 | 12:00 Uhr | So 03.04.2016 |
So 29.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 9-12 | BG Wiesbaden 1 | - SKC Monsheim 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 03.04.2016 |
So 29.11.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-6 | SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | - RW Walldorf 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 03.04.2016 |
So 29.11.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | TV Haibach 1 | - SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | 3-6 | 13:00 Uhr | So 03.04.2016 |
9. Spielwoche, 30.11.-06.12.2015 | 18. Spielwoche, 04.04.-10.04.2016 |
Mi 06.01.2016 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DSG Sailauf/Hösbach 1 | - TV Haibach 1 | 1-6 | 12:00 Uhr | So 10.04.2016 |
So 06.12.2015 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | DJK/AN Großostheim 1 | - KG Heltersberg 1 | 1-4 | 13:00 Uhr | So 10.04.2016 |
So 06.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC Monsheim 1 | - KF Obernburg 2 | 1-6 | 15:00 Uhr | So 10.04.2016 |
So 06.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | RW Walldorf 1 | - BG Wiesbaden 1 | 9-12 | 13:00 Uhr | So 10.04.2016 |
So 06.12.2015 | 13:00 Uhr | 3-6 | SG Miesau-Brücken 1 | - SG Fort./DKC Kelsterbach 1 | 1-6 | 13:00 Uhr | So 10.04.2016 |