Diese Seite aktualisiert sich alle 10 Minuten selbst!

Letzter Seitenaufruf: 22.09.2019 - 18:30:29 Uhr

Senioren A
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 3
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
8
Andreas HeinrichKV Kronau490285205311:45438278160515:309285633658
2
2
Werner SchwabSpVgg 06 Ketsch443305138311:00467303164414:009106083027
3
17
Udo GaaKV Kronau456304152114:00447323124515:309036272766
4
11
Anton MeindlKV FC Weiher450291159212:30449298151114:458995893103
5
14
Rainer UelzhöfferKV Altlußheim447308139113:15452286166314:458995943054
6
18
Klaus SchwabSpVgg 06 Ketsch472307165514:00422305117615:3089461228211
7
26
Martin RestKV Ubstadt-Weiher443270173315:30447297150214:008905673235
8
7
Günter OlhäuserKV Nußloch426298128511:45458306152413:158846042809
9
10
Ingo KempfSKV Hambrücken4022961061112:30478328150511:0088062425616
10
13
Uwe JalowskiKV BG Östringen433302131313:15436287149312:308695892806
11
21
Rolf StohnerKV Hockenheim429289140614:45430287143412:3085957628310
12
3
Marco LindigKV Ubstadt-Weiher415287128911:004443121321012:3085959926019
13
20
Michael KremerSKV Hambrücken442301141614:45408293115711:4585059425613
14
1
Markus WelzKV FC Weiher434295139711:00415301114513:1584959625312
15
19
Reinhard CapKV Walldorf427287140514:00420299121614:0084758626111
16
5
Günter SteinhauserSG 07 St.Leon446305141611:453962951011114:4584260024217
17
24
Jürgen NiesKV FC Weiher419303116615:30423304119511:4584260723511
18
25
Kurt KörnerSG 07 St.Leon4253111141515:30414291123811:4583960223723
19
9
Harald MüllerSpVgg 06 Ketsch438290148112:3038328796813:158215772449
20
16
Jürgen AssmannKV Ubstadt-Weiher4022961061014:00414281133511:0081657723915
21
27
Thomas WeberSpVgg 06 Ketsch4203051151115:303842721121013:1580457722721
22
12
Harald HaagKV RW Ubstadt378284941212:30405281124912:3078356521821
23
22
Axel SamuelKV Altlußheim451301150514:451361360014:455874371505
24
6
Dirk AuerKV Hockenheim448287161411:45770015:304552941614
25
15
Siegfried SchatzSG 07 St.Leon386283103913:1500003862831039
26
23
Manuel GuttingKV Kronau20214062714:450000202140627
27
4
KrankSpVgg 06 Ketsch000011:0000000000

Seniorinnen A
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 4 TV Juretzek Annette
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
7
Schwegler, BirgitKV Neulußheim459280179110:30452320132410:309116003115
2
5
Vetter-Herrmann, GabrieleKV Kronau432299133510:30439309130510:3087160826310
3
6
Schmidt, AndreaKV Hockenheim396273123810:30441294147510:3083756727013
4
4
Körner, CarmenSG 07 St.Leon4063001061210:3042929413599:4583559424121
5
2
Goder, SibylleKV Nußloch41829512379:454052861191110:3082358124218
6
3
Espinosa, SilviaSpVgg 06 Ketsch38128299109:45400284116109:4578156621520
7
1
Gastrop, UrsuaKV Hockenheim375268107179:4538327910499.4575854721126

Senioren B
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 5 TV
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
4
Stohner FritzSKV BW Hockenheim4323101225489331158592164128010
2
11
Gabriel GerdKV Ubstadt-Weiher4443151297447302145589161727412
3
3
Weilemann KlausSKV Hambrücken42229912316432293139485459226220
4
9
Bühler GerdKV Neulußheim41628313312409272137782555527019
5
7
Rühl HansKV Walldorf44428815610371283881281557124422
6
1
Heiler DieterKV Walldorf4853321531000015:454853321531
7
8
Polke SiegfriedKV Neulußheim4723121602000015:454723121602
8
2
Weber WolfgangKV Neulußheim4122881248474700VERL.4593351248
9
10
Schumm WolfgangKV Hockenheim4563041526000015:454563041526
10
12
Kögel JürgenKV Walldorf4452841613000015:454452841613
11
5
Heck RolandKV Nußloch40629910760000VERL.4062991076
12
6
Klever HelmutKV Neulußheim39627212480000VERL.3962721248

Seniorinnen B
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 3
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
5
Müller RitaSpVgg 06 Ketsch4313161159416300116884761623117
2
3
Appinger ChristaTSV Meckesheim3962631339425295130882155826317
3
2
Koch MarijaKV Walldorf41228013213406272134681855226619
4
6
Sawusch UrsulaTSV Meckesheim3972761215407284123880456024413
5
4
Limbeck IngeSpVgg 06 Ketsch37027397143892641251075953722224
6
1
Brandenburg-TrunschelKV Hockenheim379265114123762701061075553522022

Senioren C
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 2
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
1
Blum JohannKV Kronau4863191676461311150894763031714
2
2
Heger JosefSKV Hambrücken4443101349387293941783160322826
3
3
Heißler PeterKV Nußloch4222971257407279128982957625316
4
9
Heinrich WalterKV Kronau408297111113982751231280657223423
5
7
Ihle RobertKV Ubstadt-Weiher393278115164082911171280156923228
6
5
Zlicaric DragoKSV Reilingen38729295123942871071078157920222
7
4
Schreiner WernerSpVgg 06 Ketsch40427912510365269961476954822124
8
8
Gomes AntonioKV RW Ubstadt404288116163592561031476354421930
9
6
nicht angetretenSG 07 St.Leon000000000000

Seniorinnen C
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 2
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
1
Wollermann ChristelKV Altlußheim4333221117406294112983961622316
2
3
Frei ErnaSpVgg 06 Ketsch36926510493582521061072751721019
3
2
Winter HedwigKV Hockenheim3692681019342255871871152318827

KegelMeisterschaft V1.5.0 (c) 2013 JB