Diese Seite aktualisiert sich alle 10 Minuten selbst!

Letzter Seitenaufruf: 22.09.2019 - 18:35:10 Uhr

U10 weiblich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 2
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
2
Jahn , PaulineKV Neulußheim5042512531502258244610065094977
2
1
Beck , LauraKV SK Ubstadt4211912308441212229686240345914

U10 männlich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 5
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
5
Sauer , LucaKV SK Ubstadt4942422520523266257110175085091
2
1
Schränkler , NiclasKV SK Ubstadt485270215450325724649885274618
3
2
Jelinek , EliasKV Nußloch485244241346422823629494724775
4
3
Laier , MaximilianKV SK Ubstadt386172214143751861891676135840330
5
4
Frank , JonasKV Neulußheim232107125452088512357440192248102

U14 weiblich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 6
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
4
Köhler , NellyKV Nußloch39428810612340269712173455717733
2
8
Bauer , Ann-KathrinKV SK Ubstadt3662818521364257107973053819230
3
3
Laier , AshleyKV SK Ubstadt2942326228382286961967651815847
4
2
Jelinek , PaulinaKV Nußloch3292527718341276652567052814243
5
1
Meschke , SinaKV Hockenheim34323810519321236852166447419040
6
7
Weiß , Ann-KathrinKV Nußloch2852157021350258921563547316236
7
5
Sauer , AngelinaKV SK Ubstadt3132446921311241702462448513945
8
9
Weiß , Celina-MarieKV Nußloch2001673340351278733355144510673
9
6
Konal , SelinKV SK Ubstadt2111535843233189444944434210292

U14 männlich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 6
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
5
Thiele , KevinKV Hockenheim477315162443329613759106112999
2
3
Hammer , LucaKV Hockenheim431324107133612571041779258121130
3
8
Hilbert , LarsKV Altlußheim3582817719352273792071055415639
4
1
Moore , JamieKV Hockenheim34623411214352264881669849820030
5
6
Sauter , YannickKV Nußloch3422618120331252791967351316039
6
2
Gärtner , AlexanderKV Neulußheim32124972203472441032566849317545
7
9
Frank , LuisKV Neulußheim2972088922346274722264348216144
8
7
Doser , JeanKV Hockenheim3282478126315235802464348216150
9
10
Nitsche , AdrianKV Neulußheim3052426323311251602661649312349
10
4
Bührer , TimoKV Neulußheim2581995932230180503048837910962

U18 weiblich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 4 TV
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
4
Sommer , JenniferKV Nußloch506317189049032017019966373591
2
1
Nießner , KiraKV Nußloch438286152249130418719295903393
3
2
Heckmann , LeonieKV Nußloch4543121426442320122789663226413
4
5
Frank , VivienKV Hambrücken34727275213862711151073354319031
5
3
Galovic , TheresiaKV Hambrücken43929914060000KRANK4392991406

U18 männlich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 5
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
4
Körner , LukasKV Neulußheim4643051595437303134890160829313
2
1
Keller , JonasKV SK Ubstadt4253021235419305114784460723712
3
3
Kahl , FelixKV Neulußheim38527810716456314142684159224922
4
5
Hilbert , Jan KV Altlußheim4253031228393279114881858223616
5
2
Lackus , RouvenKV SK Ubstadt37130071203982781201876957819138
KegelMeisterschaft V1.5.0 (c) 2013 JB