Diese Seite aktualisiert sich alle 10 Minuten selbst!

Letzter Seitenaufruf: 22.09.2019 - 18:35:23 Uhr

Männer
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 6
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
18
Frank SteffanKV Walldorf1010666344010036363671LM201313027111
2
25
Andreas SawuschKV Walldorf97965132829656273383LM194412786665
3
20
Marvin KunterKV RW Ubstadt97060536569556303256LM1925123569012
4
2
Manuel MroßKV Nußloch93360932469776163612LM191012256858
5
21
Sven SiefertKV Nußloch93961132869616203411LM190012316697
6
22
Jörg BöckleKV SK Ubstadt93562830779626213411LM189712496488
7
3
Klaus KörnerKV Walldorf956645311892558034581881122565616
8
8
Steffen RestKV SK Ubstadt93961132839366243120187512356403
9
7
Günter KislingTSV Meckesheim89558730859776483291187212356376
10
1
Markus SchränklerKV Altlußheim9206133073946619327111866123263414
11
12
Tobias ManzKV SK Ubstadt95463731710889607282121843124459922
12
27
Dennis CapKV Walldorf866600266496664731971832124758511
13
10
Stefan SulskiKV Hockenheim92661531118895932968181512086079
14
13
Andreas LamadeKV Hockenheim947626321486158227981808120860012
15
9
Rainer OhlhäuserKV Nußloch841596245895161034181792120658616
16
19
Sascha EiflerKV Nußloch8435852581394861833061791120358819
17
24
Mario StephanKV Altlußheim888570318890261029271790118061015
18
15
Michael KernKV Walldorf93860333528475802676178511836028
19
16
Mirko WittmannSG 07 St.Leon9356343015843604239121778123854017
20
23
Frank StojakowitschKV Neulußheim8555932621087259927371727119253517
21
26
Stefan GreilingTSV Meckesheim84357626712863582281141706115854826
22
6
Dario PavelicKV RW Ubstadt80459121315825556269141629114748229
23
14
Patrick NikischKV Nußloch909590319600009095903196
24
4
Marco OhlhäuserKV Nußloch889590299200008895902992
25
5
Alexander FunkKV Nußloch887613274900008876132749
26
17
Tobias KammerKV Hockenheim882576306600008825763066

Frauen
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 6
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
5
Zimmer, JenniferKV Walldorf4773151623479326153415:309566413157
2
1
Schränkler, MarinaKV Altlußheim4843111733454313141315:309386243146
3
11
Oehmig, SaskiaTSV Meckesheim4222821403483316167115:309055983074
4
10
Hauser, ManuelaKV Hockenheim4292951345431288143515:3086058327710
5
9
Raupp, TamaraKV Neulußheim4302781524421298123614:4585157627510
6
4
Kirschenhofer, BettinaTSV Meckesheim4423131294405288117414:458476012468
7
2
Klein, SabineKV Hockenheim4113061059428294134214:0083960023911
8
6
Goder, JasminKV Nußloch4042831218420289131314:4582457225211
9
8
Ohhäuser, NathalieKV Nußloch3962901065414283131714:0081057323712
10
7
Bechter, StefanieKV Altlußheim4082681406000014:454082681406
11
3
Müller, Anna-Janina (Krank)KV Neulußheim000000000000

KegelMeisterschaft V1.5.0 (c) 2013 JB