Diese Seite aktualisiert sich alle 10 Minuten selbst!

Letzter Seitenaufruf: 22.09.2019 - 18:48:47 Uhr

U10 weiblich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 5
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
5
Bozanovic, Julia1. HKO Pforzheim51351303517517011030103004
2
4
Böckle, PiaEttlinger Keglerverein51751701487487011004100402
3
7
Berger, LeaKV Karlsruhe45245201446046009912912023
4
2
Smajic, MariaEttlinger Keglerverein425425044554550488088008
5
6
Berger, MandyKV Karlsruhe45345308423423016876876024
6
1
Bozanovic, Isabel1. HKO Pforzheim343343028319319029662662057
7
3
Dillmann, Alyssa1. HKO Pforzheim294294040310310037604604077

U10 männlich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 1
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
1
Witt, MarcelKV Karlsruhe470470034884880395895806

U14 weiblich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 2
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
1
Emmerling, KatharinaEttlinger Keglerverein433312121103972911061083060322720
2
2
Steinbrenner, CelinaKV Karlsruhe2842196531340255851962447415050

U14 männlich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 4
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
1
Böckle, LarsEttlinger Keglerverein44330114293922791131183558025520
2
3
Kull, JustinEttlinger Keglerverein410295115113932851081280358022323
3
2
Wößner, FabianEttlinger Keglerverein33524887163932791141472852720130
4
5
Groß, MarvinKV Königsbach33525778253742591151370951619338
5
6
Albrecht, LucaEttlinger Keglerverein3452598620296237592764149614547
6
4
Jusseit, Simon1. HKO Pforzheim3132407325275208672958844814054

U18 weiblich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 3
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
2
Emmerling, AngelinaEttlinger Keglerverein43331911411455298157388861727114
2
3
Merk, JaninaEttlinger Keglerverein4222881347420292128684258026213
3
1
Albrecht, Alina Marie1. HKO Pforzheim42929913015379286931080858522325

U18 männlich
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 7
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
2
Grün, PatrikEttlinger Keglerverein500316184042430112329246173072
2
4
Antonoudis, AntoniosEttlinger Keglerverein469303166244330314039126063065
3
1
Höhn, AlexanderEttlinger Keglerverein401301100124242811431082558224322
4
5
Gilberg, Justin1. HKO Pforzheim40128112083822661161378354723621
5
7
Jusseit, Lenard1. HKO Pforzheim2912217024328249791761947014941
6
3
Ockert, Christian Ettlinger Keglerverein0000KRANK43831412464383141246
7
6
Schmidt, Mike 1. HKO Pforzheim0000KRANK00000000
KegelMeisterschaft V1.5.0 (c) 2013 JB