Diese Seite aktualisiert sich alle 10 Minuten selbst!

Letzter Seitenaufruf: 24.02.2020 - 03:38:05 Uhr

Männer
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 4
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
1
Dieter OckertEttlinger KV102262739501058682376117:00208013097711
2
32
Silvio Albrecht (TV)HKO Pforzheim1009671338419:001050683367417:00205913547058
3
17
Patrick BirkHKO Pforzheim996666330313:00997646351217:00199313126815
4
19
Timo MutschlerEttlinger KV969661308414:301000623377613:301969128468510
5
23
Sascha Leucht KV Karlsruhe943626317516:00964616348112:00190712426656
6
8
Patrick LöschKV Karlsruhe973649324710:00932606326513:301905125565012
7
22
Alexander SpringerHKO Pforzheim987655332216:009166163001017:001903127163212
8
4
Daniel MüllerKV Karlsruhe950657293118:30951640311412:001901129760415
9
3
David ReinEttlinger KV96364132238:30926608318313:30188912496406
10
20
Olaf BergerKV Karlsruhe916630286314:3096764632149:00188312766077
11
16
Matthias KratzKV Königsbach945594351513:00932639293512:001877123364410
12
30
Thorsten GroßKV Königsbach921629292819:0094364330039:001864127259211
13
13
Michael HeuerKV Karlsruhe9326492831211:3092466126399:001856131054621
14
21
Stefan KloseKV Königsbach962636326514:30893623270913:301855125959614
15
10
Volker HölscherHKO Pforzheim914632282811:308666092571012:001780124153918
16
6
Patrick BacfalviTSV 1913 Spessart9356522831410:00815601214149:001750125349728
17
26
Marco EidmannHKO Pforzheim942619323617:3000009426193236
18
11
Marjan BozanovicHKO Pforzheim915624291711:3000009156242917
19
27
Thorsten MetzVfR Ittersbach913629284817:3000009136292848
20
24
Jonas HörrnerESG Frankonia KA9036092941016:00000090360929410
21
2
Frank StraubTSV 1913 Spessart902620282168:30000090262028216
22
29
Marinko KeipertKV Karlsruhe9026202821619:00000090262028216
23
7
Sven FreitagHKO Pforzheim9016222791110:00000090162227911
24
18
Andreas ArmbrusterVfR Ittersbach900596304514:3000009005963045
25
9
Marc ScheerEttlinger KV8966152811910:00000089661528119
26
5
Dennis RiegerHKO Pforzheim894619275118:30000089461927511
27
28
Vanja KraljKV Karlsruhe864577287817:3000008645772878
28
12
Steven BornequeKV Königsbach8615962651211:30000086159626512
29
14
Miroslav VozeticKV Karlsruhe8505712791613:00000085057127916
30
31
Dirk GeburtEttlinger KV7965712252319:00000079657122523
31
25
Michael GötterKV Königsbach7915622292117:30000079156222921
32
15
Timo BütenmeisterFV Leopoldshafen0000KRANK00000000

Frauen
Zuteilungen Landesmeisterschaft: 7
VorlaufEndlaufVor und Endlauf
Pl.StNr.NameVereinGVAFStartz.GVAFStartz.GVAF
1
9
Monika HumbschEttlinger KV4412831582502340162017:009436233202
2
3
Sandra FriedrichEttlinger KV4382961425443296147413:308815922899
3
5
Silvia KassankeSG Straßenbahner43329014311443291152310:3087658129514
4
4
Silke OßwaldEttlinger KV43428614874413061351013:3087559228317
5
8
Christina CunowSG Straßenbahner4422991438433300133917:0087559927617
6
1
Daniela WelzKV Karlsruhe43329314034182871311210:3085158027115
7
6
Nina RaileanuKV Karlsruhe429279150400004292791504
8
2
Nadine LöschKV Karlsruhe420298122900004202981229
9
7
Katja SchneiderKV Karlsruhe410288122600004102881226
10
1
Valerie FischerHKO Pforzheim38427111315000038427111315

KegelMeisterschaft V1.5.0 (c) 2013 JB