OL MD | ThüLi-Mä | 1. RKl | 2. RKl | 3.RKl Mix1 | 4.RKl Mix2 | ThüLi-Sen |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT
DCU Thüringenliga Männer, 11. SPT, Saison 2019/20 |
1. Spielwoche, 09.09.-15.09.2019 | 10. Spielwoche, 09.12.-15.12.2019 |
2585 : 2346 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2619 : 2688 | ||||
2568 : 2755 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - TSV Gompertshausen 1 | 2518 : 2554 | ||||
5100 : 4900 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2474 : 2667 | ||||
2685 : 2766 | Union Schönau 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2690 : 2741 | ||||
2671 : 2693 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2679 : 2671 |
2. Spielwoche, 16.09.-22.09.2019 | 11. Spielwoche, 06.01.-12.01.2020 |
2570 : 2586 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2512 : 2540 | ||||
2717 : 2660 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 0 : 1 | ||||
2627 : 2287 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 2451 : 2527 | ||||
2723 : 2604 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 5179 : 5219 | ||||
2661 : 2665 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2676 : 2736 |
3. Spielwoche, 23.09.-29.09.2019 | 12. Spielwoche, 13.01.-19.01.2020 |
2534 : 2302 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2736 : 2672 | ||||
2717 : 2710 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - TSV Gompertshausen 1 | 2513 : 2541 | ||||
2567 : 2628 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2539 : 2804 | ||||
5215 : 5159 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2671 : 2719 | ||||
2732 : 2779 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2676 : 2736 |
4. Spielwoche, 07.10.-13.10.2019 | 13. Spielwoche, 27.01.-02.02.2020 |
2754 : 2650 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2551 : 2610 | ||||
2620 : 2615 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2612 : 2651 | ||||
2717 : 2568 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 2577 : 2573 | ||||
2611 : 2577 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 2661 : 2652 | ||||
2716 : 2749 | Union Schönau 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 5113 : 5109 |
5. Spielwoche, 14.10.-20.10.2019 | 14. Spielwoche, 03.02.-09.02.2020 |
2579 : 2393 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2819 : 2743 | ||||
2658 : 2666 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2705 : 2815 | ||||
2566 : 2690 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2675 : 2773 | ||||
2520 : 2455 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2594 : 2602 | ||||
5225 : 4967 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 2822 : 2763 |
6. Spielwoche, 21.10.-27.10.2019 | 15. Spielwoche, 24.02.-01.03.2020 |
2848 : 2856 | Union Schönau 1 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 2462 : 2553 | ||||
2622 : 2538 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2702 : 2609 | ||||
5214 : 5052 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | 2571 : 2586 | ||||
2459 : 2508 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2666 : 2726 | ||||
2668 : 2698 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2612 : 2645 |
7. Spielwoche, 04.11.-10.11.2019 | 16. Spielwoche, 02.03.-08.03.2020 |
2545 : 2441 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | 5385 : 5059 | ||||
2718 : 2658 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 2700 : 2731 | ||||
2730 : 2709 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | 2666 : 2698 | ||||
2625 : 2511 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | 2661 : 2646 | ||||
2646 : 2609 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2679 : 2732 |
8. Spielwoche, 11.11.-17.11.2019 | 17. Spielwoche, 09.03.-15.03.2020 |
2606 : 2665 | KV Bad Langensalza 2 | - SpVgg Faulungen 1 | 0 : 2318 | ||||
5139 : 5017 | Wacker Gotha 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2573 : 2677 | ||||
2679 : 2743 | Union Schönau 1 | - TSV Gompertshausen 1 | 2488 : 2570 | ||||
2792 : 2650 | SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | - KC Neunheilingen 1 | 2579 : 2680 | ||||
2725 : 2791 | KSV Dorndorf 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 2739 : 2770 |
9. Spielwoche, 25.11.-01.12.2019 | 18. Spielwoche, 16.03.-22.03.2020 |
2525 : 2566 | SpVgg Faulungen 1 | - KSV Dorndorf 1 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
2686 : 2521 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - KV Bad Langensalza 2 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
2587 : 2394 | TSV Gompertshausen 1 | - Wacker Gotha 1 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
2721 : 2184 | KC Neunheilingen 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
2761 : 2737 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - SV Eintracht Berka/Werra 1 | So 22.03.2020 |