RL M | LL 1 M | LL 2 O M | LL 2 W M | VL 200 M | GK O 4er | GK SW 4er | GK W 4er |
GK NW 4er | RL F |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT
Gemischte Klasse Südwest, 1. SPT, Saison 2019/20 |
1. Spielwoche, 09.09.-15.09.2019 | 10. Spielwoche, 09.12.-15.12.2019 |
1537 : 1664 | TS Rodalben 2 | - TT Hinterweidenthal 1 | 1560 : 1623 | ||||
1516 : 1704 | ESV Pirmasens 2 | - Fortuna Brücken 1 | 1511 : 1633 | ||||
1721 : 1392 | SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 3 | 1607 : 1689 | ||||
1548 : 1697 | KG Heltersberg 3 | - KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | 1484 : 1543 | ||||
1675 : 1695 | SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 4 | - Fortuna Rodalben 4 | 1682 : 1709 |
2. Spielwoche, 16.09.-22.09.2019 | 11. Spielwoche, 06.01.-12.01.2020 |
1611 : 1553 | Fortuna Brücken 1 | - TS Rodalben 2 | So 12.01.2020 | ||||
1729 : 1772 | TT Hinterweidenthal 1 | - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 4 | 1852 : 1721 | ||||
1602 : 996 | KSC 1956 Pirmasens 3 | - ESV Pirmasens 2 | 1631 : 1506 | ||||
1668 : 1622 | KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | 1647 : 1776 | ||||
1728 : 1725 | Fortuna Rodalben 4 | - KG Heltersberg 3 | 1681 : 1668 |
3. Spielwoche, 23.09.-29.09.2019 | 12. Spielwoche, 13.01.-19.01.2020 |
1675 : 1670 | TS Rodalben 2 | - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 3 | So 19.01.2020 | ||||
1808 : 1823 | TT Hinterweidenthal 1 | - Fortuna Brücken 1 | 1665 : 1764 | ||||
1551 : 1689 | ESV Pirmasens 2 | - KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | 1515 : 1674 | ||||
1751 : 1776 | SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | - Fortuna Rodalben 4 | 1628 : 1666 | ||||
1774 : 1519 | SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 4 | - KG Heltersberg 3 | 1678 : 1663 |
4. Spielwoche, 07.10.-13.10.2019 | 13. Spielwoche, 27.01.-02.02.2020 |
1738 : 1724 | KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | - TS Rodalben 2 | So 02.02.2020 | ||||
1745 : 1546 | KSC 1956 Pirmasens 3 | - TT Hinterweidenthal 1 | 1375 : 1774 | ||||
1687 : 1550 | Fortuna Rodalben 4 | - ESV Pirmasens 2 | 1747 : 1592 | ||||
1686 : 1650 | Fortuna Brücken 1 | - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 4 | 1761 : 1736 | ||||
1609 : 1599 | KG Heltersberg 3 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | 1628 : 1681 |
5. Spielwoche, 14.10.-20.10.2019 | 14. Spielwoche, 03.02.-09.02.2020 |
1643 : 1577 | TS Rodalben 2 | - Fortuna Rodalben 4 | Sa 08.02.2020 | ||||
1731 : 1694 | TT Hinterweidenthal 1 | - KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | 1803 : 1673 | ||||
1497 : 1642 | ESV Pirmasens 2 | - KG Heltersberg 3 | 1506 : 1668 | ||||
1690 : 1556 | Fortuna Brücken 1 | - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 3 | 1711 : 1611 | ||||
1672 : 1741 | SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 4 | 1660 : 1779 |
6. Spielwoche, 21.10.-27.10.2019 | 15. Spielwoche, 24.02.-01.03.2020 |
1632 : 1645 | KG Heltersberg 3 | - TS Rodalben 2 | So 01.03.2020 | ||||
1721 : 1743 | Fortuna Rodalben 4 | - TT Hinterweidenthal 1 | 1668 : 1764 | ||||
1705 : 1505 | SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | - ESV Pirmasens 2 | 1673 : 1589 | ||||
1712 : 1715 | KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | - Fortuna Brücken 1 | 1580 : 1737 | ||||
1747 : 1555 | SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 4 | - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 3 | 1656 : 1581 |
7. Spielwoche, 04.11.-10.11.2019 | 16. Spielwoche, 02.03.-08.03.2020 |
1647 : 1570 | TS Rodalben 2 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | So 08.03.2020 | ||||
1662 : 1516 | TT Hinterweidenthal 1 | - KG Heltersberg 3 | 1859 : 1585 | ||||
1522 : 1717 | ESV Pirmasens 2 | - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 4 | 1611 : 1755 | ||||
1679 : 1528 | Fortuna Brücken 1 | - Fortuna Rodalben 4 | 1698 : 1698 | ||||
1563 : 1641 | KSC 1956 Pirmasens 3 | - KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | 1662 : 1725 |
8. Spielwoche, 11.11.-17.11.2019 | 17. Spielwoche, 09.03.-15.03.2020 |
1570 : 1568 | ESV Pirmasens 2 | - TS Rodalben 2 | So 15.03.2020 | ||||
1823 : 1670 | TT Hinterweidenthal 1 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | Sa 14.03.2020 | ||||
1619 : 1724 | KG Heltersberg 3 | - Fortuna Brücken 1 | Sa 14.03.2020 | ||||
1676 : 1659 | Fortuna Rodalben 4 | - KSC 1956 Pirmasens 3 | So 15.03.2020 | ||||
1731 : 1627 | SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 4 | - KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | Sa 14.03.2020 |
9. Spielwoche, 25.11.-01.12.2019 | 18. Spielwoche, 16.03.-22.03.2020 |
1662 : 1727 | TS Rodalben 2 | - SKK Rapid Pirmasens 1932 4 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
1631 : 1632 | TT Hinterweidenthal 1 | - ESV Pirmasens 2 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
1605 : 1451 | Fortuna Brücken 1 | - SKC Komet Rodalben 2 | So 22.03.2020 | ||||
1590 : 1619 | KSC 1956 Pirmasens 3 | - KG Heltersberg 3 | So 22.03.2020 | ||||
1663 : 1725 | KV Gut Holz Eppenbrunn 1 | - Fortuna Rodalben 4 | Sa 21.03.2020 |