BEZN1 | BEZN2 | BEZN3 | BEZN4 | BEZN5 | BEZN6 | BEZN7 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT
Bezirksliga Nord 6, 14. SPT, Saison 2019/20 |
1. Spielwoche, 09.09.-15.09.2019 | 10. Spielwoche, 09.12.-15.12.2019 |
1617 : 1263 | Alpha/Fortuna Viernheim 1 | - SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3 | Sa 14.12.2019 | ||||
1553 : 1690 | Germania Lampertheim 2 | - SG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 3 | 1552 : 1714 | ||||
KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 4 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1675 : 1722 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 3 | - BW Mörlenbach 2 | 1174 : 1715 | ||||
1595 : 1607 | FH Plankstadt 4 | - SG ASV Eppelheim 2 | 1680 : 1676 |
2. Spielwoche, 16.09.-22.09.2019 | 11. Spielwoche, 06.01.-12.01.2020 |
1813 : 1837 | SG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 3 | - Alpha/Fortuna Viernheim 1 | 1309 : 1650 | ||||
1429 : 1671 | SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3 | - FH Plankstadt 4 | So 12.01.2020 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Germania Lampertheim 2 | ||||||
Sa 21.09.2019 | BW Mörlenbach 2 | - KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 4 | Sa 11.01.2020 | ||||
1654 : 1119 | SG ASV Eppelheim 2 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 3 | 1630 : 1721 |
3. Spielwoche, 23.09.-29.09.2019 | 12. Spielwoche, 13.01.-19.01.2020 |
Alpha/Fortuna Viernheim 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1714 : 1659 | SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3 | - SG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 3 | Sa 18.01.2020 | ||||
1118 : 1680 | Germania Lampertheim 2 | - BW Mörlenbach 2 | 1414 : 1723 | ||||
Sa 28.09.2019 | KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 4 | - SG ASV Eppelheim 2 | Sa 18.01.2020 | ||||
1811 : 1686 | FH Plankstadt 4 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 3 | 1765 : 1698 |
4. Spielwoche, 07.10.-13.10.2019 | 13. Spielwoche, 27.01.-02.02.2020 |
1622 : 1697 | BW Mörlenbach 2 | - Alpha/Fortuna Viernheim 1 | 1679 : 1683 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3 | ||||||
1504 : 1559 | SG ASV Eppelheim 2 | - Germania Lampertheim 2 | 1561 : 1512 | ||||
1866 : 1825 | SG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 3 | - FH Plankstadt 4 | 1723 : 1720 | ||||
So 13.10.2019 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 3 | - KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 4 | Sa 01.02.2020 |
5. Spielwoche, 14.10.-20.10.2019 | 14. Spielwoche, 03.02.-09.02.2020 |
1654 : 1591 | Alpha/Fortuna Viernheim 1 | - SG ASV Eppelheim 2 | 1750 : 1618 | ||||
1652 : 1256 | SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3 | - BW Mörlenbach 2 | Sa 08.02.2020 | ||||
1173 : 1555 | Germania Lampertheim 2 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 3 | 1563 : 1599 | ||||
SG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 3 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
Sa 19.10.2019 | KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 4 | - FH Plankstadt 4 | So 09.02.2020 |
6. Spielwoche, 21.10.-27.10.2019 | 15. Spielwoche, 24.02.-01.03.2020 |
1575 : 1760 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 3 | - Alpha/Fortuna Viernheim 1 | 1504 : 1613 | ||||
1634 : 1562 | SG ASV Eppelheim 2 | - SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3 | Sa 29.02.2020 | ||||
Sa 26.10.2019 | KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 4 | - Germania Lampertheim 2 | So 01.03.2020 | ||||
1627 : 1633 | BW Mörlenbach 2 | - SG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 3 | 1694 : 1684 | ||||
FH Plankstadt 4 | - Spielfrei |
7. Spielwoche, 04.11.-10.11.2019 | 16. Spielwoche, 02.03.-08.03.2020 |
So 10.11.2019 | Alpha/Fortuna Viernheim 1 | - KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 4 | Sa 07.03.2020 | ||||
1703 : 0 | SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3 | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 3 | So 08.03.2020 | ||||
1507 : 1687 | Germania Lampertheim 2 | - FH Plankstadt 4 | 1296 : 1752 | ||||
1721 : 1706 | SG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 3 | - SG ASV Eppelheim 2 | 1651 : 1684 | ||||
Spielfrei | - BW Mörlenbach 2 |
8. Spielwoche, 11.11.-17.11.2019 | 17. Spielwoche, 09.03.-15.03.2020 |
1556 : 1666 | Germania Lampertheim 2 | - Alpha/Fortuna Viernheim 1 | So 15.03.2020 | ||||
Sa 16.11.2019 | KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 4 | - SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3 | Sa 14.03.2020 | ||||
1664 : 1805 | SG RW/BF Hemsbach 3 | - SG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 3 | Sa 14.03.2020 | ||||
SG ASV Eppelheim 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1759 : 1758 | FH Plankstadt 4 | - BW Mörlenbach 2 | Sa 14.03.2020 |
9. Spielwoche, 25.11.-01.12.2019 | 18. Spielwoche, 16.03.-22.03.2020 |
1649 : 1653 | Alpha/Fortuna Viernheim 1 | - FH Plankstadt 4 | So 22.03.2020 | ||||
509 : 1494 | SKC Adler Neckargemünd 3 | - Germania Lampertheim 2 | So 22.03.2020 | ||||
Sa 30.11.2019 | SG 80/Kurpfalz/NS Plankstadt 3 | - KC Vorwärts Hemsbach 4 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SG RW/BF Hemsbach 3 | ||||||
1716 : 1672 | BW Mörlenbach 2 | - SG ASV Eppelheim 2 | Sa 21.03.2020 |