VBM | LL1M | LL2M | VBF | LL1F | LL2F | BZF | U10G |
U14G1 | U14G2 | U18G1 | U18G2 |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 7a SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 9a SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 13a SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT 18a SPT
Landesliga 2 Männer, 18a. SPT, Saison 2018/19 |
1. Spielwoche, 03.09.-09.09.2018 | 10. Spielwoche, 26.11.-02.12.2018 |
5194 : 5548 | SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | 5292 : 5596 | ||||
5631 : 5588 | SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | - SK Walldorf 2 | 5234 : 5361 | ||||
5279 : 5205 | SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - TV Unterlenningen 1 | 5193 : 5322 | ||||
BW Mörlenbach 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
5675 : 5425 | SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | - SKC Hockenheim 1 | 5290 : 5374 | ||||
5145 : 5191 | SKV Eggenstein 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | 5422 : 5583 |
2. Spielwoche, 10.09.-16.09.2018 | 11. Spielwoche, 03.12.-09.12.2018 |
5271 : 5360 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | 5472 : 5280 | ||||
5389 : 5319 | SKC Hockenheim 1 | - SKV Eggenstein 1 | 5289 : 5236 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | ||||||
5254 : 5445 | TV Unterlenningen 1 | - BW Mörlenbach 1 | 5234 : 5311 | ||||
5353 : 5256 | SK Walldorf 2 | - SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 5258 : 5414 | ||||
5322 : 5077 | KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | - SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | 5692 : 5563 |
3. Spielwoche, 17.09.-23.09.2018 | 12. Spielwoche, 07.01.-13.01.2019 |
5344 : 5431 | SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | - SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | 5244 : 5519 | ||||
5072 : 5206 | SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | 4891 : 5506 | ||||
5391 : 5244 | BW Mörlenbach 1 | - SK Walldorf 2 | 5410 : 5525 | ||||
5624 : 5367 | SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | - TV Unterlenningen 1 | 5321 : 5121 | ||||
SKV Eggenstein 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
5205 : 5438 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SKC Hockenheim 1 | 5207 : 5478 |
4. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018 | 13. Spielwoche, 14.01.-20.01.2019 |
5156 : 5032 | SKC Hockenheim 1 | - SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | 5510 : 5421 | ||||
Spielfrei | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | ||||||
5202 : 5238 | TV Unterlenningen 1 | - SKV Eggenstein 1 | 5162 : 5118 | ||||
5366 : 5422 | SK Walldorf 2 | - SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | 5330 : 5496 | ||||
5464 : 5474 | KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | - BW Mörlenbach 1 | 5350 : 5301 | ||||
5714 : 5437 | SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | - SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 5295 : 5134 |
13a. Spielwoche, 21.01.-27.01.2019 |
SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
TV Unterlenningen 1 | - SKC Hockenheim 1 | 5061 : 5553 | |||||
SK Walldorf 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | 5558 : 5331 | |||||
KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | - SKV Eggenstein 1 | 5188 : 5204 | |||||
SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | - SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | 5503 : 5503 | |||||
SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - BW Mörlenbach 1 | 5226 : 5322 |
5. Spielwoche, 08.10.-14.10.2018 | 14. Spielwoche, 28.01.-03.02.2019 |
5417 : 5201 | BW Mörlenbach 1 | - SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | 5402 : 5511 | ||||
5558 : 5041 | SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | - SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 5471 : 5271 | ||||
5208 : 5107 | SKV Eggenstein 1 | - SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | 5621 : 5564 | ||||
5401 : 5391 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | 5348 : 5487 | ||||
5303 : 5336 | SKC Hockenheim 1 | - SK Walldorf 2 | 5579 : 5456 | ||||
Spielfrei | - TV Unterlenningen 1 |
6. Spielwoche, 15.10.-21.10.2018 | 15. Spielwoche, 04.02.-10.02.2019 |
5253 : 5291 | SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | - TV Unterlenningen 1 | 5183 : 5221 | ||||
SK Walldorf 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
5626 : 5410 | KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | - SKC Hockenheim 1 | 5466 : 5494 | ||||
5537 : 5379 | SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | 5475 : 5270 | ||||
5148 : 5381 | SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - SKV Eggenstein 1 | 4957 : 5254 | ||||
5403 : 5365 | BW Mörlenbach 1 | - SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | 5246 : 5471 |
7. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018 | 16. Spielwoche, 18.02.-24.02.2019 |
5536 : 5361 | SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | - SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | 5871 : 5426 | ||||
5193 : 5108 | SKV Eggenstein 1 | - BW Mörlenbach 1 | 5252 : 5269 | ||||
5303 : 4614 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | 5302 : 5373 | ||||
5394 : 5246 | SKC Hockenheim 1 | - SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | 5882 : 5722 | ||||
Spielfrei | - KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | ||||||
5364 : 5289 | TV Unterlenningen 1 | - SK Walldorf 2 | 5410 : 5390 |
7a. Spielwoche, 29.10.-04.11.2018 |
SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
5379 : 5410 | TV Unterlenningen 1 | - SKC Hockenheim 1 | |||||
5461 : 5176 | SK Walldorf 2 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | |||||
5553 : 4941 | KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | - SKV Eggenstein 1 | |||||
5573 : 5781 | SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | - SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | |||||
5149 : 5270 | SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - BW Mörlenbach 1 |
8. Spielwoche, 05.11.-11.11.2018 | 17. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2019 |
5450 : 5483 | SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | - SK Walldorf 2 | 5088 : 5316 | ||||
5543 : 5194 | KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | - TV Unterlenningen 1 | 5327 : 5158 | ||||
SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
5331 : 5490 | SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - SKC Hockenheim 1 | 5254 : 5355 | ||||
5502 : 5146 | BW Mörlenbach 1 | - 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | 5528 : 5523 | ||||
5354 : 5087 | SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | - SKV Eggenstein 1 | 5346 : 5356 |
9. Spielwoche, 12.11.-18.11.2018 | 18. Spielwoche, 11.03.-17.03.2019 |
5287 : 5092 | SKV Eggenstein 1 | - SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | 5466 : 5298 | ||||
5199 : 5485 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | 5197 : 5467 | ||||
5637 : 5362 | SKC Hockenheim 1 | - BW Mörlenbach 1 | 5225 : 5351 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | ||||||
5213 : 5314 | TV Unterlenningen 1 | - SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | 5447 : 5575 | ||||
5488 : 5371 | SK Walldorf 2 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | 5372 : 5326 |
9a. Spielwoche, 19.11.-25.11.2018 | 18a. Spielwoche, 18.03.-24.03.2019 |
5084 : 5259 | SG KSC 81/VFL/NT Hockenheim 2 | - SG 25 Viernheim/BF Hemsbach 3 | 5639 : 5268 | ||||
5398 : 5458 | BW Mörlenbach 1 | - SG 77/A9 Altlußheim 1 | 5440 : 5741 | ||||
5597 : 5424 | SSKC Edelweiss Mannheim 1 | - KC Olympia Nußloch 1 | 5523 : 5304 | ||||
5143 : 5050 | SKV Eggenstein 1 | - SK Walldorf 2 | 5396 : 5411 | ||||
5275 : 5248 | 1. HKO Young Stars K'he 2 | - TV Unterlenningen 1 | 4947 : 5277 | ||||
SKC Hockenheim 1 | - Spielfrei |