Sa 14.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 |
Sa 14.09.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 |
Sa 14.09.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 |
Sa 14.09.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-2 | TV Oberndorf 2 | - SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 |
Spielfrei | - SKK Sennfeld 1 |
Sa 21.09.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 |
SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 | - Spielfrei | |||
Sa 21.09.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 |
Sa 21.09.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 |
Sa 21.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SKK Sennfeld 1 | - TV Oberndorf 2 |
Sa 28.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 |
So 29.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 |
Sa 02.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 | - SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 28.09.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 | - SKK Sennfeld 1 |
Spielfrei | - TV Oberndorf 2 |
Sa 12.10.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 |
Sa 12.10.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 |
Sa 12.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SKK Sennfeld 1 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 |
SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - Spielfrei | |||
Sa 12.10.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-2 | TV Oberndorf 2 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 |
Sa 19.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 | - SKK Sennfeld 1 |
So 20.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 | - SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 19.10.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 | - TV Oberndorf 2 |
Sa 19.10.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 |
SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 | - Spielfrei |
Sa 26.10.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-2 | TV Oberndorf 2 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 |
Sa 26.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SKK Sennfeld 1 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 |
Sa 26.10.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 |
Sa 26.10.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 |
Spielfrei | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 |
Sa 09.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 |
So 10.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 | - TV Oberndorf 2 |
SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 | - Spielfrei | |||
Sa 09.11.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - SKK Sennfeld 1 |
Sa 09.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 | - SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 16.11.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 |
Sa 16.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 |
So 22.12.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-2 | TV Oberndorf 2 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 |
Sa 16.11.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SKK Sennfeld 1 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 |
Spielfrei | - SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 |
SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 | - Spielfrei | |||
So 01.12.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 |
Sa 30.11.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 |
Sa 30.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 | - TV Oberndorf 2 |
Sa 30.11.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 | - SKK Sennfeld 1 |
So 15.12.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 |
Sa 14.12.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 |
Sa 14.12.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 |
Sa 14.12.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 | - TV Oberndorf 2 |
SKK Sennfeld 1 | - Spielfrei |
Sa 25.01.2020 | 16:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 |
Spielfrei | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 | |||
Sa 11.01.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 |
Sa 11.01.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 | - SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 11.01.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-2 | TV Oberndorf 2 | - SKK Sennfeld 1 |
Sa 18.01.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 |
Sa 18.01.2020 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 |
Sa 18.01.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 |
Sa 18.01.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SKK Sennfeld 1 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 |
TV Oberndorf 2 | - Spielfrei |
Sa 01.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 | - SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 |
Sa 01.02.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 |
Sa 01.02.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 | - SKK Sennfeld 1 |
Spielfrei | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | |||
Sa 01.02.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 | - TV Oberndorf 2 |
Sa 08.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SKK Sennfeld 1 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 |
Sa 08.02.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 |
So 09.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | TV Oberndorf 2 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 |
Sa 08.02.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 |
Spielfrei | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 |
Sa 29.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 | - TV Oberndorf 2 |
Sa 25.01.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 | - SKK Sennfeld 1 |
Sa 29.02.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 |
Sa 29.02.2020 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 |
SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 | - Spielfrei |
Sa 07.03.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 |
Sa 07.03.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-2 | TV Oberndorf 2 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 |
Spielfrei | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 | |||
Sa 07.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SKK Sennfeld 1 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 |
Sa 07.03.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 |
Sa 14.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 |
So 15.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 |
Sa 14.03.2020 | 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 | - TV Oberndorf 2 |
Sa 14.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 | - SKK Sennfeld 1 |
SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 | - Spielfrei |
Spielfrei | - SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 2 | |||
Sa 21.03.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SKK Steigerwald Gerolzhofen 3 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 3 |
Sa 21.03.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | 1-4 | SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 2 | - SKC DJK/Viktoria Coburg 2 |
Sa 21.03.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | 1-2 | TV Oberndorf 2 | - SG FV 09 Sulzheim/Gem. Herlheim 1 |
Sa 21.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SKK Sennfeld 1 | - SKK GH Schweinfurt 1 |