Spielpläne und Adresslisten

1BLM - 2BLNM - 2BLMM - 2BLSM - 1BLF - 2BLNF - 2BLSF


[ Einspaltig ]      [ Zweispaltig ]      [ PDF komplett ]      [ PDF Spielplan ]      [ PDF Adressen ]

Spielplan: 1. Bundesliga (Stand: 23.09.2018)


1. Spielwoche, 03.09.-09.09.2018
Sa 08.09.2018 14:30 Uhr 1-4SKC Monsheim 1 - SG Ettlingen 1
Sa 08.09.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-4RW Sandhausen 1 - BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1
Sa 08.09.2018 12:00 Uhr 1-4TV Haibach 1 - VKC Eppelheim 1
Sa 08.09.2018 13:00 Uhr 3-8SG Lampertheim 1 - KSV Kuhardt 1
Sa 08.09.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Franken Neustadt 1 - FH Plankstadt 1
Sa 08.09.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-6Olympia Mörfelden 1 - SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1

2. Spielwoche, 10.09.-16.09.2018
Sa 15.09.2018 15:30 Uhr 5-10SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1 - SKC Monsheim 1
So 16.09.2018 11:00 Uhr 1-6FH Plankstadt 1 - Olympia Mörfelden 1
Sa 15.09.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 1 - PSV Franken Neustadt 1
Fr 14.09.2018 19:00 Uhr 7-12VKC Eppelheim 1 - SG Lampertheim 1
Sa 15.09.2018 11:45 Uhr 1-4BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1 - TV Haibach 1
Sa 15.09.2018 14:00 Uhr 5-8SG Ettlingen 1 - RW Sandhausen 1

3. Spielwoche, 17.09.-23.09.2018
Sa 22.09.2018 14:30 Uhr 1-4SKC Monsheim 1 - RW Sandhausen 1
Sa 22.09.2018 12:00 Uhr 1-4TV Haibach 1 - SG Ettlingen 1
Sa 22.09.2018 13:00 Uhr 3-8SG Lampertheim 1 - BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1
Sa 22.09.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Franken Neustadt 1 - VKC Eppelheim 1
Sa 22.09.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-6Olympia Mörfelden 1 - KSV Kuhardt 1
Sa 22.09.2018 15:30 Uhr 5-10SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1 - FH Plankstadt 1

4. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018
Sa 29.09.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-6FH Plankstadt 1 - SKC Monsheim 1
Sa 29.09.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 1 - SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1
Fr 28.09.2018 19:00 Uhr 7-12VKC Eppelheim 1 - Olympia Mörfelden 1
Sa 29.09.2018 11:45 Uhr 1-4BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1 - PSV Franken Neustadt 1
Sa 29.09.2018 14:00 Uhr 5-8SG Ettlingen 1 - SG Lampertheim 1
Sa 29.09.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-4RW Sandhausen 1 - TV Haibach 1

5. Spielwoche, 08.10.-14.10.2018
Sa 13.10.2018 13:00 Uhr 3-8SG Lampertheim 1 - SKC Monsheim 1
Sa 13.10.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Franken Neustadt 1 - TV Haibach 1
Sa 13.10.2018 11:30 Uhr 1-6Olympia Mörfelden 1 - RW Sandhausen 1
Sa 13.10.2018 15:30 Uhr 5-10SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1 - SG Ettlingen 1
Sa 13.10.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-6FH Plankstadt 1 - BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1
Sa 13.10.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 1 - VKC Eppelheim 1

6. Spielwoche, 15.10.-21.10.2018
Sa 20.10.2018 14:30 Uhr 1-4SKC Monsheim 1 - VKC Eppelheim 1
Sa 20.10.2018 11:45 Uhr 1-4BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1 - KSV Kuhardt 1
Sa 20.10.2018 14:00 Uhr 5-8SG Ettlingen 1 - FH Plankstadt 1
Sa 20.10.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-4RW Sandhausen 1 - SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1
Sa 20.10.2018 12:00 Uhr 1-4TV Haibach 1 - Olympia Mörfelden 1
Sa 20.10.2018 13:00 Uhr 3-8SG Lampertheim 1 - PSV Franken Neustadt 1

7. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018
Sa 27.10.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Franken Neustadt 1 - SKC Monsheim 1
Sa 27.10.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-6Olympia Mörfelden 1 - SG Lampertheim 1
Sa 27.10.2018 15:30 Uhr 5-10SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1 - TV Haibach 1
Sa 27.10.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-6FH Plankstadt 1 - RW Sandhausen 1
Sa 27.10.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 1 - SG Ettlingen 1
Fr 26.10.2018 19:00 Uhr 7-12VKC Eppelheim 1 - BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1

8. Spielwoche, 29.10.-04.11.2018
Sa 03.11.2018 14:30 Uhr 1-4SKC Monsheim 1 - KSV Kuhardt 1
Fr 02.11.2018 19:00 Uhr 7-12VKC Eppelheim 1 - FH Plankstadt 1
Sa 03.11.2018 11:45 Uhr 1-4BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1 - SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1
Sa 03.11.2018 14:00 Uhr 5-8SG Ettlingen 1 - Olympia Mörfelden 1
Do 01.11.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-4RW Sandhausen 1 - PSV Franken Neustadt 1
Sa 03.11.2018 12:00 Uhr 1-4TV Haibach 1 - SG Lampertheim 1

9. Spielwoche, 05.11.-11.11.2018
Sa 10.11.2018 14:30 Uhr 1-4SKC Monsheim 1 - BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1
Sa 10.11.2018 14:00 Uhr 5-8SG Ettlingen 1 - VKC Eppelheim 1
Sa 10.11.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-4RW Sandhausen 1 - KSV Kuhardt 1
Sa 10.11.2018 12:00 Uhr 1-4TV Haibach 1 - FH Plankstadt 1
Sa 10.11.2018 13:00 Uhr 3-8SG Lampertheim 1 - SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1
Sa 10.11.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Franken Neustadt 1 - Olympia Mörfelden 1

10. Spielwoche, 12.11.-18.11.2018
Sa 17.11.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-6Olympia Mörfelden 1 - SKC Monsheim 1
Sa 17.11.2018 15:30 Uhr 5-10SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1 - PSV Franken Neustadt 1
Sa 17.11.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-6FH Plankstadt 1 - SG Lampertheim 1
Sa 17.11.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 1 - TV Haibach 1
Fr 16.11.2018 19:00 Uhr 7-12VKC Eppelheim 1 - RW Sandhausen 1
Sa 17.11.2018 11:45 Uhr 1-4BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1 - SG Ettlingen 1

11. Spielwoche, 19.11.-25.11.2018
Sa 24.11.2018 12:00 Uhr 1-4TV Haibach 1 - SKC Monsheim 1
Sa 24.11.2018 13:00 Uhr 3-8SG Lampertheim 1 - RW Sandhausen 1
Sa 24.11.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Franken Neustadt 1 - SG Ettlingen 1
Sa 24.11.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-6Olympia Mörfelden 1 - BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1
Sa 24.11.2018 15:30 Uhr 5-10SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1 - VKC Eppelheim 1
Sa 24.11.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-6FH Plankstadt 1 - KSV Kuhardt 1

12. Spielwoche, 26.11.-02.12.2018
Sa 01.12.2018 14:00 Uhr 5-8SG Ettlingen 1 - SKC Monsheim 1
Sa 01.12.2018 11:45 Uhr 1-4BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1 - RW Sandhausen 1
Sa 01.12.2018 12:30 Uhr 7-12VKC Eppelheim 1 - TV Haibach 1
Sa 01.12.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 1 - SG Lampertheim 1
Sa 01.12.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-6FH Plankstadt 1 - PSV Franken Neustadt 1
Sa 01.12.2018 15:30 Uhr 5-10SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1 - Olympia Mörfelden 1

13. Spielwoche, 03.12.-09.12.2018
Sa 08.12.2018 14:30 Uhr 1-4SKC Monsheim 1 - SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1
Sa 08.12.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-6Olympia Mörfelden 1 - FH Plankstadt 1
Sa 08.12.2018 13:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Franken Neustadt 1 - KSV Kuhardt 1
Fr 07.12.2018 19:00 Uhr 3-8SG Lampertheim 1 - VKC Eppelheim 1
Sa 08.12.2018 12:00 Uhr 1-4TV Haibach 1 - BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1
Sa 08.12.2018 12:30 Uhr 1-4RW Sandhausen 1 - SG Ettlingen 1

14. Spielwoche, 07.01.-13.01.2019
Sa 12.01.2019 12:30 Uhr 1-4RW Sandhausen 1 - SKC Monsheim 1
Sa 12.01.2019 14:00 Uhr 5-8SG Ettlingen 1 - TV Haibach 1
Sa 12.01.2019 11:45 Uhr 1-4BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1 - SG Lampertheim 1
Sa 12.01.2019 12:30 Uhr 7-12VKC Eppelheim 1 - PSV Franken Neustadt 1
Sa 12.01.2019 13:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 1 - Olympia Mörfelden 1
Sa 12.01.2019 16:00 Uhr 1-6FH Plankstadt 1 - SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1

15. Spielwoche, 14.01.-20.01.2019
Sa 19.01.2019 14:30 Uhr 1-4SKC Monsheim 1 - FH Plankstadt 1
Sa 19.01.2019 15:30 Uhr 5-10SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1 - KSV Kuhardt 1
Sa 19.01.2019 12:30 Uhr 1-6Olympia Mörfelden 1 - VKC Eppelheim 1
Sa 19.01.2019 13:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Franken Neustadt 1 - BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1
Sa 19.01.2019 13:00 Uhr 3-8SG Lampertheim 1 - SG Ettlingen 1
Sa 19.01.2019 12:00 Uhr 1-4TV Haibach 1 - RW Sandhausen 1

16. Spielwoche, 21.01.-27.01.2019
Sa 26.01.2019 13:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 1 - SKC Monsheim 1
Fr 25.01.2019 19:00 Uhr 1-6FH Plankstadt 1 - VKC Eppelheim 1
Sa 26.01.2019 15:30 Uhr 5-10SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1 - BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1
Sa 26.01.2019 12:30 Uhr 1-6Olympia Mörfelden 1 - SG Ettlingen 1
Sa 26.01.2019 13:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Franken Neustadt 1 - RW Sandhausen 1
Sa 26.01.2019 13:00 Uhr 3-8SG Lampertheim 1 - TV Haibach 1

17. Spielwoche, 28.01.-03.02.2019
Sa 02.02.2019 14:30 Uhr 1-4SKC Monsheim 1 - SG Lampertheim 1
Sa 02.02.2019 12:00 Uhr 1-4TV Haibach 1 - PSV Franken Neustadt 1
Sa 02.02.2019 12:30 Uhr 1-4RW Sandhausen 1 - Olympia Mörfelden 1
Sa 02.02.2019 14:00 Uhr 5-8SG Ettlingen 1 - SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1
Sa 02.02.2019 11:45 Uhr 1-4BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1 - FH Plankstadt 1
Fr 01.02.2019 19:00 Uhr 7-12VKC Eppelheim 1 - KSV Kuhardt 1

18. Spielwoche, 04.02.-10.02.2019
Sa 09.02.2019 12:30 Uhr 7-12VKC Eppelheim 1 - SKC Monsheim 1
Sa 09.02.2019 13:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 1 - BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1
Sa 09.02.2019 16:00 Uhr 1-6FH Plankstadt 1 - SG Ettlingen 1
Sa 09.02.2019 15:30 Uhr 5-10SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1 - RW Sandhausen 1
Sa 09.02.2019 12:30 Uhr 1-6Olympia Mörfelden 1 - TV Haibach 1
Sa 09.02.2019 13:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Franken Neustadt 1 - SG Lampertheim 1

19. Spielwoche, 18.02.-24.02.2019
Sa 23.02.2019 14:30 Uhr 1-4SKC Monsheim 1 - PSV Franken Neustadt 1
Sa 23.02.2019 13:00 Uhr 3-8SG Lampertheim 1 - Olympia Mörfelden 1
Sa 23.02.2019 12:00 Uhr 1-4TV Haibach 1 - SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1
Sa 23.02.2019 12:30 Uhr 1-4RW Sandhausen 1 - FH Plankstadt 1
Sa 23.02.2019 14:00 Uhr 5-8SG Ettlingen 1 - KSV Kuhardt 1
Fr 22.02.2019 18:30 Uhr 1-4BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1 - VKC Eppelheim 1

20. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2019
Sa 09.03.2019 11:45 Uhr 1-4BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1 - SKC Monsheim 1
Sa 09.03.2019 12:30 Uhr 7-12VKC Eppelheim 1 - SG Ettlingen 1
Sa 09.03.2019 13:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 1 - RW Sandhausen 1
Sa 09.03.2019 16:00 Uhr 1-6FH Plankstadt 1 - TV Haibach 1
Sa 09.03.2019 15:30 Uhr 5-10SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1 - SG Lampertheim 1
Sa 09.03.2019 12:30 Uhr 1-6Olympia Mörfelden 1 - PSV Franken Neustadt 1

21. Spielwoche, 11.03.-17.03.2019
Sa 16.03.2019 14:30 Uhr 1-4SKC Monsheim 1 - Olympia Mörfelden 1
Sa 16.03.2019 13:00 Uhr 1-4PSV Franken Neustadt 1 - SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1
Sa 16.03.2019 13:00 Uhr 3-8SG Lampertheim 1 - FH Plankstadt 1
Sa 16.03.2019 12:00 Uhr 1-4TV Haibach 1 - KSV Kuhardt 1
Sa 16.03.2019 12:30 Uhr 1-4RW Sandhausen 1 - VKC Eppelheim 1
Sa 16.03.2019 14:00 Uhr 5-8SG Ettlingen 1 - BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1

22. Spielwoche, 18.03.-24.03.2019
Sa 23.03.2019 14:30 Uhr 1-4SKC Monsheim 1 - TV Haibach 1
Sa 23.03.2019 12:30 Uhr 1-4RW Sandhausen 1 - SG Lampertheim 1
Sa 23.03.2019 14:00 Uhr 5-8SG Ettlingen 1 - PSV Franken Neustadt 1
Sa 23.03.2019 11:45 Uhr 1-4BF Damm Aschaffenburg 1 - Olympia Mörfelden 1
Sa 23.03.2019 12:30 Uhr 7-12VKC Eppelheim 1 - SG GH78/GW Sandhausen 1
Sa 23.03.2019 13:00 Uhr 1-4KSV Kuhardt 1 - FH Plankstadt 1